Listed today
Kyu(Former) Tokai-Do, Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥89,000 / month
Regular building management/No guarantor company, 1 month deposit for corporations, cleaning fee will be settled upon departure/New life amenity pack (futon, dish set) available for purchase to those who wish/Short-term penalty: 1 month's rent for less than 1 year/Online viewing consultation available/Settlement fee upon departure: 5500 yen
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥89,000
Price per m²
¥5563
The listing is located at Kyu(Former) Tokai-Do, Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map