Listed today
裏渋谷通り, Maruyamachō, Shibuya, Tokyo 150-0044, Japan
¥178,000 / month
🏢 Building Facilities 🚲 Bicycle parking area 📦 Delivery box 🍳 Kitchen 🍳 System kitchen ⚙️ Main Equipment 🛁 Separate bathroom and toilet ❄️ Air conditioner 🔐 Automatic lock 📡 Communication Equipment 📡 BS terminal 📺 CATV 🌐 Free internet 🔐 Security 🎥 Security cameras 🛁 Bathroom & Toilet 🌬️ Additional heating function 🌬️ Bathroom dryer
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
¥178,000
Price per m²
¥5563
The listing is located at 裏渋谷通り, Maruyamachō, Shibuya, Tokyo 150-0044, Japan
Loading map