Listed today
カレータンタン麺 征虎, 218, Minami Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥45,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥2813
The listing is located at カレータンタン麺 征虎, 218, Minami Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map