新倉電機株式会社 物流倉庫, National Highway Route 1, Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥98,000 / month
* The minimum lease term is 3 months (90 days), but possible to rent for less than 3 months under weekly-monthly contract. * The length of your lease can be as long as you like beyond 3 months. *There is one elevator in this building.
* The minimum lease term is 3 months (90 days), but possible to rent for less than 3 months under weekly-monthly contract.
* The length of your lease can be as long as you like beyond 3 months. *There is one elevator in this building.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥98,000
Price per m²
¥4261
The listing is located at 新倉電機株式会社 物流倉庫, National Highway Route 1, Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map