Listed today
品川区立大井図書館, Takioji dori Street, Oi, Shinagawa, Tokyo 140-0015, Japan
¥80,000 / month
*Motorcycle parking: Up to 50cc. Free. *Bicycle parking: Free.
*Motorcycle parking: Up to 50cc.
Free. *Bicycle parking: Free.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥80,000
Price per m²
¥4211
The listing is located at 品川区立大井図書館, Takioji dori Street, Oi, Shinagawa, Tokyo 140-0015, Japan
Loading map