岩井東一丁目, Moroyama, Saitama Prefecture 350-0465, Japan
¥22,500 / month
Nestled in a quiet residential neighborhood, this studio apartment offers excellent functionality. Its biggest draw is the outstanding cost-performance, making it a highly practical choice for your next home.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
¥22,500
Price per m²
¥1500
The listing is located at 岩井東一丁目, Moroyama, Saitama Prefecture 350-0465, Japan
Loading map