Listed today
Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0035, Japan
¥65,000 / month
No security deposit, key money, or agent fee! “Casa Kamina II” in Miyamae-ku, Kawasaki, is a fully furnished studio apartment just a 7-minute walk from Miyamaedaira Station on the Tokyu Den-en-toshi Line. Excellent access: about 27 minutes to Shibuya Station and about 32 minutes to Kawasaki Station. The apartment comes with essential furniture and appliances such as a bed, refrigerator, TV, microwave, and air conditioner. Inquiries are available in Japanese, English, Korean, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, Vietnamese, Burmese, Nepali, and Sinhala. Short-term stays from 1 month are welcome, and contracts can be completed entirely online. Smooth rental process even from overseas or other regions.
No security deposit, key money, or agent fee! “Casa Kamina II” in Miyamae-ku, Kawasaki, is a fully furnished studio apartment just a 7-minute walk from Miyamaedaira Station on the Tokyu Den-en-toshi Line. Excellent access: about 27 minutes to Shibuya Station and about 32 minutes to Kawasaki Station. The apartment comes with essential furniture and appliances such as a bed, refrigerator, TV, microwave, and air conditioner.
Inquiries are available in Japanese, English, Korean, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, Vietnamese, Burmese, Nepali, and Sinhala. Short-term stays from 1 month are welcome, and contracts can be completed entirely online. Smooth rental process even from overseas or other regions.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
¥65,000
Price per m²
¥3611
The listing is located at Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0035, Japan
Loading map