Listed today
Sapporo School for the Deaf, Ishikari Subprefecture, Kita Ward, Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture 001-0026, Japan
¥25,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
¥25,000
Price per m²
¥1667
The listing is located at Sapporo School for the Deaf, Ishikari Subprefecture, Kita Ward, Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture 001-0026, Japan
Loading map