Listed today
Nishi 1-chome, Naha, Okinawa Prefecture 900-8585, Japan
¥57,481 / month
カーサ オーラ・ソーレ Information not available in English
カーサ オーラ・ソーレ Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥57,481
Price per m²
¥2211
The listing is located at Nishi 1-chome, Naha, Okinawa Prefecture 900-8585, Japan
Loading map