Listed today
Hodogaya Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥46,500 / month
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
17 m²
Price
¥46,500
Price per m²
¥2735
The listing is located at Hodogaya Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map