Listed today
芝高木二丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 333-0866, Japan
¥66,000 / month
Interior cleaning fee 56,000 yen, key exchange fee 24,200 yen (When keeping pets, +1 month security deposit, 1 month cleaning fee, full replacement of wallpaper)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥66,000
Price per m²
¥2870
The listing is located at 芝高木二丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 333-0866, Japan
Loading map