Listed yesterday
Yatsu 4-chome, Narashino, Chiba Prefecture 275-0026, Japan
¥56,980 / month
■On-site garbage collection spot ■ ■No deposit or gift money
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥56,980
Price per m²
¥2999
The listing is located at Yatsu 4-chome, Narashino, Chiba Prefecture 275-0026, Japan
Loading map