Listed today
SDGlanz神戸駅前, 17, Chuo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 650-0025, Japan
¥76,550 / month
AVAILABILITY: • Foreigner friendly / International student negotiable ✅ • Oversea application screening OK 🌐
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥76,550
Price per m²
¥3480
The listing is located at SDGlanz神戸駅前, 17, Chuo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 650-0025, Japan
Loading map