Listed today
Tokyo Kanjo, Chuo Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0233, Japan
¥46,980 / month
■ No security deposit or key money ■ Intercom with TV monitor ■Separate bath and toilet ■IH stove
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥46,980
Price per m²
¥2043
The listing is located at Tokyo Kanjo, Chuo Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0233, Japan
Loading map