Listed yesterday
Senrioka-shimo, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 565-0811, Japan
¥90,000 / month
Fire insurance 22000 yen -Foreign nationals: OK -working visa: OK -student visa: OK -oversea application: OK ✨
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥90,000
Price per m²
¥4091
The listing is located at Senrioka-shimo, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 565-0811, Japan
Loading map