Listed today
Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
¥55,000 / month
■ Room cleaning fee: 36,300 yen (payable upon departure) ■ Short-term cancellation penalty: In case of cancellation within 1 year, one month's new rent
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
¥55,000
Price per m²
¥3056
The listing is located at Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
Loading map