Listed today
Naka Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 460-0026, Japan
¥74,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
¥74,000
Price per m²
¥2552
The listing is located at Naka Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 460-0026, Japan
Loading map