Listed today
Matsudo-Baraki Line, 大橋, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
¥59,000 / month
Pets allowed: Security deposit increased by 1 month (non-refundable upon departure). Gas stove cannot be installed.
Pets allowed: Security deposit increased by 1 month (non-refundable upon departure).
Gas stove cannot be installed.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
46 m²
Price
¥59,000
Price per m²
¥1283
The listing is located at Matsudo-Baraki Line, 大橋, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
Loading map