Listed today
Saiwai Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 212-0016, Japan
¥73,000 / month
No deposit, key money, or agency fee! We provide support in English. Short-term stay from 1 month is OK. Online contracts from overseas are also available. Initial costs can be paid by credit card
No deposit, key money, or agency fee! We provide support in English. Short-term stay from 1 month is OK.
Online contracts from overseas are also available. Initial costs can be paid by credit card
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
11 m²
Price
¥73,000
Price per m²
¥6636
The listing is located at Saiwai Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 212-0016, Japan
Loading map