Listed today
Tama Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 214-0032, Japan
¥42,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
¥42,000
Price per m²
¥2800
The listing is located at Tama Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 214-0032, Japan
Loading map