Listed today
太平道, Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥96,930 / month
Located in the scenic Naka Ward of Yokohama, this property offers a flat and easy 9-minute walk to Ishikawacho Station on both the JR Negishi and Keihin-Tohoku Lines. The building features a classic tiled exterior and is a sturdy steel-framed reinforced concrete structure. For your safety and peace of mind, the entrance is equipped with an auto-lock system. Residents also benefit from convenient on-site amenities including an elevator and a coin laundry facility.
Located in the scenic Naka Ward of Yokohama, this property offers a flat and easy 9-minute walk to Ishikawacho Station on both the JR Negishi and Keihin-Tohoku Lines. The building features a classic tiled exterior and is a sturdy steel-framed reinforced concrete structure.
For your safety and peace of mind, the entrance is equipped with an auto-lock system. Residents also benefit from convenient on-site amenities including an elevator and a coin laundry facility.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥96,930
Price per m²
¥4214
The listing is located at 太平道, Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map