Listed today
Gyotoku bypass, 押切, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0107, Japan
¥53,000 / month
Renewal fee 1.5 months. Air conditioner cleaning fee upon departure: 11,000 yen/unit. Cleaning fee upon departure: actual cost. If there are lighting fixtures, they are considered as residual items.
Renewal fee 1.5 months. Air conditioner cleaning fee upon departure: 11,000 yen/unit. Cleaning fee upon departure: actual cost.
If there are lighting fixtures, they are considered as residual items.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥53,000
Price per m²
¥2524
The listing is located at Gyotoku bypass, 押切, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0107, Japan
Loading map