Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥68,280 / month
大阪市御堂筋線 東三国駅 徒歩11分 東海道本線 東淀川駅 徒歩19分 阪急電鉄宝塚線 三国駅 徒歩19分 北大阪急行南北線 江坂駅 徒歩21分
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥68,280
Price per m²
¥3104
The listing is located at Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map