Listed today
Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 555-8502, Japan
¥97,000 / month
Building facilities Garbage disposal area on the premises / Bicycle parking area / Motorcycle parking area kitchen System kitchen / IH cooktop / 2-burner stove Lifelines Public water supply / City gas / Drainage and sewage Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Automatic lock Suitable for 2 occupants Foreign nationality possible Tenant Requirements Children allowed / No office use allowed / Single occupants allowed / No guarantor required security Intercom with monitor / Dimple key / Security camera / 24-hour security Storage Shoe box Bathroom and toilet Heated toilet seat with bidet function / heated toilet seat / reheating function
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥97,000
Price per m²
¥2425
The listing is located at Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 555-8502, Japan
Loading map