Söğütözü Sokağı, 34485 Sarıyer, Turkey
₺80,000 / month
In Maslak 1453 For Sale and Rent 2+1 Flat Spacious flat with balcony Please
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
165 m²
Price
₺80,000
Price per m²
₺485
The listing is located at Söğütözü Sokağı, 34485 Sarıyer, Turkey
Loading map