田代外町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0038, Japan
¥51,000 / month
訪問者が確認できるTVインターホンつき♪3口コンロのシステムキッチンでお料理をお楽しみいただけます♪お風呂は追い焚き機能つきでゆったりご入浴いただけますよ♪温水洗浄便座など設備充実♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
53 m²
Price
¥51,000
Price per m²
¥962
The listing is located at 田代外町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0038, Japan
Loading map