Miyagi Prefecture Miyagi First Senior High School, 2, Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 980-0871, Japan
¥54,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥54,000
Price per m²
¥2700
The listing is located at Miyagi Prefecture Miyagi First Senior High School, 2, Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 980-0871, Japan
Loading map