Kanaisocho, Komatsushima, Tokushima Prefecture 773-0021, Japan
¥28,000 / month
収納スペース バス・トイレ別室 ガスコンロ可 洗濯機置場 プロパンガス給湯 給湯 プロパンガス バルコニー
収納スペース バス・トイレ別室 ガスコンロ可 洗濯機置場 プロパンガス給湯 給湯 プロパンガス バルコニー
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
¥28,000
Price per m²
¥700
The listing is located at Kanaisocho, Komatsushima, Tokushima Prefecture 773-0021, Japan
Loading map