China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Tai Kei Leng, Tai Tong Road, Block 9
HK$15,800 / month
元朗區中低密度屋苑蝶翠峰,位於元朗大棠路,坐擁開揚翠綠山景,遠離鬧市煩囂,是追求寧靜生活空間人士的不二之選。項目由新世界發展及恒基兆業合作發展。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
55 m²
Price
HK$15,800
Price per m²
HK$287
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Tai Kei Leng, Tai Tong Road, Block 9
Loading map