Listed 3 days ago
Street 502, Lusail, Qatar
﷼12,000 / month
Brand New 2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment | Lusail City Waterfront | QR 12,000/Month – Bills IncludedExperience elevated coastal living in this stunning brand-new 2-bedroom apartment located in the heart of Lusail City's prestigious Waterfront District.Wake up to breathtaking direct sea views from your own spacious private balcony — the perfect setting to start your mornings or unwind after a long day.Both Master Bedrooms come with en-suite bathrooms and premium finishes throughout. The modern open-plan kitchen is designed for both style and functionality, while the semi-furnished interiors are fitted with high-end fixtures ready for you to call home.Residents enjoy full access to world-class 5-star facilities including a swimming pool, fully equipped gym, and private beach access — everything you need without ever leaving the building.All utility bills are included at QR 12,000 per month, making this a truly hassle-free luxury lifestyle in one of Qatar's most prestigious waterfront addresses.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
183 m²
Price
﷼12,000
Price per m²
﷼66
The listing is located at Street 502, Lusail, Qatar
Loading map