Listed 2 days ago
Barahat Msheireb Street, Doha, Qatar
﷼11,880 / month
UTILITIES INCLUDEDSpacious 2-bedroom duplex smart home for rent in Msheireb Downtown. Walking distance from Monoprix, Central Msheireb Metro Station, Souq Waqif, Corniche and Galleria Mall.Original Rate: QR 13,200 monthlyDiscounted Rate: QR 11,880 monthly (Valid exclusively for the listed corporate partners below)Unit Features:• Utility Charges Included• Smart Home System• 2 Bedroom Duplex• Living and Dining Area• Fully-equipped Kitchen• BalconyAmenities:• A 24/7 secure lobby• Swimming pools• Fully-equipped Gym• Clubhouses• Open terraces• A first-floor garden accessible from both inside and outside the building by all apartmentsReference ID: MDT07-2DBook a viewing now,
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
212 m²
Price
﷼11,880
Price per m²
﷼56
The listing is located at Barahat Msheireb Street, Doha, Qatar
Loading map