South Korea, North Gyeongsang Gyeongsan-si Nambu-dong unnamed road, 38651
₩400,000 / month
이사즉시 상태양호 방문콜환영
이사즉시 상태양호 방문콜환영
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
60 m²
Price
₩400,000
Price per m²
₩6667
The listing is located at South Korea, North Gyeongsang Gyeongsan-si Nambu-dong unnamed road, 38651
Loading map