2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Norrköping

Norra Promenaden, 602 51 Norrköping, Sweden

6,719 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

2 Rum och kök

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

6,719 kr

Price per m²

110 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norra Promenaden, 602 51 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map