Nashinokicho, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0063, Japan
¥39,000 / month
収納スペース バス・トイレ別室 室内洗濯機置場 クローゼット モニタ付インターホン ガスコンロ付 シャワー 給湯 プロパンガス エアコン インターネット対応 インターネット使用料無料 温水洗浄便座 トイレ
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥39,000
Price per m²
¥1696
The listing is located at Nashinokicho, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0063, Japan
Loading map