儀徳町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0072, Japan
¥64,000 / month
車で3分圏内に24時間スーパー、セブンイレブン、ドラッグストアがあり買い物便利♪駐車場2台分無料♪訪問者が確認できるTVインターホンつき♪お風呂は追い焚き機能付きでゆったりバスタイム♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
64 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥1000
The listing is located at 儀徳町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0072, Japan
Loading map