Fukui-shi, Fukui, Japan
¥49,000 / month
モニター付きインターホン。エアコン2台。シャワー付き洗面化粧台。温水洗浄便座。
モニター付きインターホン。エアコン2台。シャワー付き洗面化粧台。温水洗浄便座。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
48 m²
Price
¥49,000
Price per m²
¥1021
The listing is located at Fukui-shi, Fukui, Japan
Loading map