Listed today
Onimarucho, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0021, Japan
¥25,000 / month
インターネット利用、雑誌マンガ読み放題無料!エアコン、TVインターホン完備!家賃3,000円増額でペット飼育可能です!佐賀大学まで約170mと楽々通学距離!コンビニまで約370m!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥25,000
Price per m²
¥1087
The listing is located at Onimarucho, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0021, Japan
Loading map