Akamatsumachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0047, Japan
¥22,000 / month
500m圏内にはコンビニ、ゆめマート、11月下旬にオープン予定のTUTAYAなどの商業施設もあり日々の生活をサポート!!ぜひ一度ご覧ください。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥22,000
Price per m²
¥1158
The listing is located at Akamatsumachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0047, Japan
Loading map