西番町, Sabae, Fukui Prefecture 916-0008, Japan
¥57,000 / month
インターネット無料。追焚機能。モニター付きインターホン。宅配ロッカー。エアコン1台。シャワー付き洗面化粧台。温水洗浄便座。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥57,000
Price per m²
¥1036
The listing is located at 西番町, Sabae, Fukui Prefecture 916-0008, Japan
Loading map