瓜生町, Echizen, Fukui Prefecture 915-0096, Japan
¥74,500 / month
ペット飼育可。インターネット無料。追焚機能。浴室乾燥機。システムキッチン。モニター付きインターホン。エアコン2台。シャワー付き洗面化粧台。温水洗浄便座。ウォークインクローゼット。防犯カメラ。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
61 m²
Price
¥74,500
Price per m²
¥1221
The listing is located at 瓜生町, Echizen, Fukui Prefecture 915-0096, Japan
Loading map