Shoeimachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0855, Japan
¥34,000 / month
TVインターホン、温水洗浄暖房便座完備!日新小学校まで160m、昭栄中学校まで220m小学校や幼稚園が近く子育て世帯に嬉しい立地!近くにスーパーダイレックスや100円均一ショップダイソーがあります
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
48 m²
Price
¥34,000
Price per m²
¥708
The listing is located at Shoeimachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0855, Japan
Loading map