Nishitashiro, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0045, Japan
¥26,000 / month
耐震性、防音性、断熱性良好なRC造マンション!敷金、礼金なしで初期費用を抑えれます!エアコン、温水洗浄暖房便座完備!ゆめマートまで約450m、セブンイレブンまで約750mとお買い物に便利!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥26,000
Price per m²
¥1300
The listing is located at Nishitashiro, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0045, Japan
Loading map