Listed 2 days ago
Ishinari, Yoshinogari, Saga Prefecture 842-0102, Japan
¥50,000 / month
ホワイトを基調とした明るい室内♪セブンイレブンまで700m、徒歩9分。東背振IC交差点まで約800m、車で2分と遠出に便利!TVインターホン、温水洗浄暖房便座付きの充実設備
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥926
The listing is located at Ishinari, Yoshinogari, Saga Prefecture 842-0102, Japan
Loading map