Bojo, Kamimine, Saga Prefecture 849-0123, Japan
¥39,500 / month
エアコン、TVインターホン、温水洗浄暖房便座完備2口ガスコンログリル付きシステムキッチンのお部屋♪閑静な緑の街並み♪バルコニーに面した明るい洋室♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥39,500
Price per m²
¥1197
The listing is located at Bojo, Kamimine, Saga Prefecture 849-0123, Japan
Loading map