unnamed road, Aoi Ward, Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture 420-8602, Japan
¥45,000 / month
南向き/2階以上/角部屋/バルコニー/フローリング/駐輪場/バス・トイレ別/洗面所独立/都市ガス/エアコン/保証人不要/2人入居可/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/2沿線利用可/3駅以上利用可
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
49 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥918
The listing is located at unnamed road, Aoi Ward, Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture 420-8602, Japan
Loading map