村田町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0076, Japan
¥56,000 / month
2部屋につながるウォークインクローゼット♪会話が弾むカウンターキッチン♪TVモニターホンつきで安心です♪お風呂は追い焚き機能付き♪シャワー付き洗面台など設備充実♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥56,000
Price per m²
¥982
The listing is located at 村田町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0076, Japan
Loading map