Kyutei 2-chome, Onga, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-4305, Japan
¥40,000 / month
LINE(-akama)の友だち追加後、お名前をご送信下さい♪トーマスリビング赤間店ではLINEからのご予約やお部屋のご相談可能です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥40,000
Price per m²
¥690
The listing is located at Kyutei 2-chome, Onga, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-4305, Japan
Loading map