Shimizu Ward, Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture 424-8701, Japan
¥52,000 / month
2階以上/バルコニー/フローリング/敷地内駐車場/駐車場空きあり/バス・トイレ別/2駅利用可/2沿線利用可/3駅以上利用可
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥52,000
Price per m²
¥1733
The listing is located at Shimizu Ward, Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture 424-8701, Japan
Loading map