National Highway Route 199, Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
¥103,000 / month
★オール電化★ペット飼育可能物件です! 駐車場2台無料、月々のネットも無料★
★オール電化★ペット飼育可能物件です! 駐車場2台無料、月々のネットも無料★
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
73 m²
Price
¥103,000
Price per m²
¥1411
The listing is located at National Highway Route 199, Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
Loading map