unnamed road, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8125, Japan
¥33,000 / month
2階以上/最上階/バルコニー/プロパンガス/エアコン/シューズボックス/保証人不要/生活保護契約可/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/2沿線利用可/3駅以上利用可/即入居可/オール洋間
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥33,000
Price per m²
¥1320
The listing is located at unnamed road, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8125, Japan
Loading map